Resultate

 

Resultate

 
Mizuno-Städtlilauf Wangen an der Aare, 14.06.2024
10km
Schwiete Peter, 48.32, 2. Platz M70
Dick Lena, 57.21
Jaeggi Jürg, 1:01.01
Soft 310m
Jaeggi Charlotte, 2.07
 
Bieler Lauftage , 07.6.2024
100km
Steffen Edi, 9:44.50
Burkhalter Nicole, 13:47.26
21,1km
Anliker Dominic, 1:51.24
Meier Eveline, 2:21.14
Jaeggi Jürg, 2:25.33
 
GO-IN6WEEKS 6. Etappe Dagmarsellen, 22.05.2024, 10km
Anliker Dominic, 50.49
 
42. Grand-Prix von Bern, 18.05.2024
10 Meilen
Dick Marco, 1:16.14
Anliker Dominic, 1:20.22
Schwiete Peter, 1:23.29, 42x
Röösli Jonas, 1:29.14
Heiniger Matthias, 1:37.43
Dick Lena, 1:43.23
Jaeggi Jürg, 1:43.57
Heiniger Elsbeth, 1:49.36
Altstadt GP 4,7km
Schwiete Susanne, 29.40
Altstadt GP-Nordic/Walking 4,7km
Heiniger Peter, 46.19
 
33. Sri Chinmoy 12-Stunden-Lauf Basel, 12.05.2024
Steffen Edi, 123,887km, 2. Rang Schweizer Meisterschaft, 1. Rang AK MS1
 
Geländelauf Messen, 08.05.2024
Hauptlauf 8,3km
Dick Marco, 37.25,19
Hernandez Cristina, 37.37,28, 1. Rang W40
Anliker Dominic, 39.01,32
Kocher Vreni, 46.23,42
Egli Périne, 47.56,07
Dick Lena, 48.05,84
Jaeggi Jürg, 49.33,15
Jugend 1500m
Häusler Alexander, 7.32,88
Dick Jana, 8.22,86
Piccolo 800m
Häusler Nicole, 4.28,58
Dick Leon, 4.44,39
Dick Alea, 5.10,73, 2. Rang Mädchen 2018 und jünger
Jaeggi Charlotte, 6.46,49
 
24H Ultra Challenge Jurasüdfuss, Bettlach, 04.05.2024
Burkhalter Nicole, 65km / 4000hm
 
Haspa Marathon Hamburg, 28.04. 2024
Anliker Dominic, 4:08.41
 
100MCS Marathon, Greifensee, 27.04.2024
Steffen Edi, 4:13.08
 
GO-IN6WEEKS 2. Etappe Wauwil, 24.04.2024, 9.4km
Anliker Dominic, 42.22
 
OCHSNER SPORT Zürich Marathon, 21.04.2024
Steffen Edi, 3:30.30
 
Frühlingslauf Wiedlisbach, 14.04. 2024, 13,1km
Schwiete Peter, 1:06.35, 2.Rang M70
Jaeggi Jürg, 1:25.23
 
1. Mittelland Backyard Ultra, Härkingen, 13.04. 2024
Burkhalter Nicole, 7 Runden (50km)
 
66. Green Marathon (5Jahres Jubiläum), Zürich (43km / 750hm), 30.03.2024
Steffen Edi, 4:48
 
Kerzerslauf, 16.03.2024
15km
Anliker Dominic, 1:13.12
Steffen Edi, 1:14.57
Schwiete Peter, 1:17.34
Jaeggi Jürg, 1:37.08
10km
Meier Eveline, 56.20
Egli Périne, 1:00.09
 
Laufsporttage Winterthur (ZKB Zürilauf Cup), 02.03.2024, 11.4 km
Anliker Dominic, 54.57
 
Reusslauf, 24.02.2024, 10 km
Anliker Dominic, 46.05
Jaeggi Jürg, 59.19
 
Crosslauf, Galgenen, 03.02.2024, 3 km
Meier Eveline, 17.13, 1. Rang Frauen
 
Run&Walk, Bern, 14.1.2024, 10 km
Jaeggi Jürg, 1:00.47
 
Startschuss RUN, Jegenstorf, 13.1.2024, 6 Stunden
Steffen Edi, 64.665 km
Burkhalter Nicole, 43.342 km
 
Dietiker Neujahrslauf, 13.1.2024, 13.3 km
Anliker Dominic, 1:04.11
 
Mittelland Marathon, Härkingen, 30.12.2023
Steffen Edi, 3:57.33
 
RUN 50km, Bielersee, 9.12.2023
Burkhalter Nicole, 7:05.36
 
Steinhölzlilauf, Liebefeld, 3.12.2023
Steffen Edi, 52.50, 10.5 km
Meier Eveline; 1:03.13, 10.5 km
Dick Lena und Marco, 31.25, Staffel (je 2x1.6km)
 
Staaner Stadtlauf, Stein am Rhein, 2.12.2023, 8 km
Anliker Dominic, 37.34
 
Frauenfelder Halbmarathon, 19.11.2023
Anliker Dominic, 1:48.47
 
TCS NYC Marathon, 5.11.2023
Heiniger Matthias, 4:53.01
 
Frühere Resultate findest du im Archiv